Allwave Cup 2018 Categories Results
Outrigger Over 40 Women
Surname Name Time
1 Mueller Katrin 02:01:04
2 Steraj Sandra 02:06:37
3 Del Busso Stefania 02:12:48
4 Donati Delia 02:24:04
5 Duply Patricia 02:30:43
Outrigger Over 40 Men
Surname Name Time
1 Buday Marton 01:45:59
2 Beynett Patrick 01:48:20
3 Nasiri Reza 01:53:34
4 Schubert Mario 01:55:14
5 Russo Marco 01:56:31
6 Ballanti Michele 01:56:58
7 Hüttenberger Jürgen 01:57:30
8 Grimmer Thomas 01:57:48
9 Barnaba Luca 01:57:57
10 Cardillo Marco 01:58:25
11 Codevilla Piero 02:00:46
12 Bazzini Claudio 02:00:48
13 Front Emmanuel 02:01:19
14 Bongiovanni Marco 02:01:56
15 Nania Stefano 02:02:44
16 Massarelli Silvio 02:02:58
17 Mazzacane Francesco 02:04:07
18 Schröder Christoph 02:04:21
19 Melnichewko Alexander 02:04:39
20 Sorella Sergio 02:05:35
21 Ryabinin Yury 02:06:16
22 Maschwitz Klaus 02:09:31
23 Vieri Ugo 02:10:02
24 Mecucci Andrea 02:10:07
25 Del Bo Gian Michele 02:10:22
26 Isnardi Enrico 02:11:37
27 Smirnov Vitaly 02:14:59
Outrigger Under 40 Men
Surname Name Time
1 Capparella Giordano Bruno 01:50:19
2 Paries Benny 01:50:35
3 Rogai Martino 01:52:00
4 Kraus Viktor 01:52:32
5 Malato Gabriele 02:00:38
6 Cardinale Tommaso 02:05:20
7 Benedetti Brenno 02:11:06
8 Pacelli Paolo 02:24:48
9 Peano Francesco 02:25:32
10 Quaglio Lorenzo 02:26:10
11 Quaglio Riccardo 02:26:21
12 Codo Stefano 02:33:23
Surfski Over 40 Women
Surname Name Time
1 Cordes Carola 01:50:05
2 Mascwitz Nicole 02:00:56
3 Harbrecht Ina 02:05:01
4 Matta Daniela 02:06:27
5 Kempf Anne 02:07:17
6 Angioi Alessandra 02:14:54
7 Sgaggio Pierina Ret
Surfski Over 40 Men
Surname Name Time
1 Fiedler Tim 01:39:30
2 Sarri Riccardo 01:40:31
3 Burgdorf Jan 01:40:37
4 Fabris Gabriele 01:41:05
5 Fortunato Massimiliano 01:43:28
6 Ossowski Sasha 01:43:34
7 Marcellot Stephane 01:44:14
8 Pavan Andrea 01:44:18
9 Prinsloo Willem 01:44:41
10 Kempf Xavier 01:45:17
11 Masoni Francesco 01:45:29
12 Cannizzo Alessio 01:46:06
13 Harbrecht Edgar 01:46:12
14 Geisselhart Markus 01:47:37
15 Remelli Giuliano 01:47:52
16 Stoppa Luca 01:47:58
17 Poma Pietro 01:48:07
18 Langlois Olivier 01:48:43
19 Amicucci Stefano 01:49:07
20 Tognacci Maurizio 01:49:32
21 Jacovacci Emilio 01:49:50
22 Restivo Angelo 01:50:51
23 Styger Christoph 01:52:35
24 Basciu Gianluca 01:53:13
25 Di Carmine Piergiorgio 01:54:11
26 Tonetti Albert Gregory 01:55:27
27 Franchisti Giancarlo 01:57:26
28 Pagliaro Marco 01:57:34
29 Mohn Arne 01:59:09
30 Lubner Tony 01:59:35
31 Dobler Andreas 02:02:26
32 Gimenes Eric 02:02:50
33 Dante Pistolini Francesco 02:03:52
34 Katsaras Aristomenis 02:04:25
35 Vaccaro Nicolò 02:05:20
36 Pointurier Pierre-Alain 02:05:26
37 Bruno Bontemps 02:07:19
38 Canu Giuseppe Ret
39 Villaboni Giovanni Ret
Surfski U23/Jun. Men
Surname Name Time
1 Pelizza Noè 01:34:40
2 Freschi Lorenzo 01:40:40
3 Repetto Francesco 01:47:18
4 Bruno Andrea 01:53:41
5 Pontecorvo Edoardo 01:54:09
6 Catte Ugo Andrea 01:59:12
Surfski Under 40/U23/Jun. Women
Surname Name Time
1 Cicali Susanna 01:46:46
2 Junker Simone 01:48:14
3 Faiman Zoe 02:00:32
Surfski Under 40 Men
Surname Name Time
1 Soler Ignacio 01:34:45
2 Bifano Mariano 01:35:30
3 Cervia Andrea 01:38:41
4 Facchini Luca 01:40:56
5 Mollo Mattia 01:41:38
6 Gesualdi Antonio 01:43:08
7 Murra Daniele 01:44:07
8 Totis Luca 01:46:33
9 Gaudino Alessandro Ret
10 Azzariti Nicola Ret
 
Allwave Cup 2018 Full Results
Surname Name Time
1 Pelizza Noè 01:34:40
2 Soler Ignacio 01:34:45
3 Bifano Mariano 01:35:30
4 Cervia Andrea 01:38:41
5 Fiedler Tim 01:39:30
6 Sarri Riccardo 01:40:31
7 Burgdorf Jan 01:40:37
8 Freschi Lorenzo 01:40:40
9 Facchini Luca 01:40:56
10 Fabris Gabriele 01:41:05
11 Mollo Mattia 01:41:38
12 Gesualdi Antonio 01:43:08
13 Fortunato Massimiliano 01:43:28
14 Ossowski Sasha 01:43:34
15 Murra Daniele 01:44:07
16 Marcellot Stephane 01:44:14
17 Pavan Andrea 01:44:18
18 Prinsloo Willem 01:44:41
19 Kempf Xavier 01:45:17
20 Masoni Francesco 01:45:29
21 Buday Marton 01:45:59
22 Cannizzo Alessio 01:46:06
23 Harbrecht Edgar 01:46:12
24 Totis Luca 01:46:33
25 Cicali Susanna 01:46:46
26 Repetto Francesco 01:47:18
27 Geisselhart Markus 01:47:37
28 Remelli Giuliano 01:47:52
29 Stoppa Luca 01:47:58
30 Poma Pietro 01:48:07
31 Junker Simone 01:48:14
32 Beynett Patrick 01:48:20
33 Langlois Olivier 01:48:43
34 Amicucci Stefano 01:49:07
35 Tognacci Maurizio 01:49:32
36 Jacovacci Emilio 01:49:50
37 Cordes Carola 01:50:05
38 Capparella Giordano Bruno 01:50:19
39 Paries Benny 01:50:35
40 Restivo Angelo 01:50:51
41 Rogai Martino 01:52:00
42 Kraus Viktor 01:52:32
43 Styger Christoph 01:52:35
44 Basciu Gianluca 01:53:13
45 Nasiri Reza 01:53:34
46 Bruno Andrea 01:53:41
47 Pontecorvo Edoardo 01:54:09
48 Di Carmine Piergiorgio 01:54:11
49 Schubert Mario 01:55:14
50 Tonetti Albert Gregory 01:55:27
51 Russo Marco 01:56:31
52 Ballanti Michele 01:56:58
53 Franchisti Giancarlo 01:57:26
54 Hüttenberger Jürgen 01:57:30
55 Pagliaro Marco 01:57:34
56 Grimmer Thomas 01:57:48
57 Barnaba Luca 01:57:57
58 Cardillo Marco 01:58:25
59 Mohn Arne 01:59:09
60 Catte Ugo Andrea 01:59:12
61 Lubner Tony 01:59:35
62 Faiman Zoe 02:00:32
63 Malato Gabriele 02:00:38
64 Codevilla Piero 02:00:46
65 Bazzini Claudio 02:00:48
66 Mascwitz Nicole 02:00:56
67 Mueller Katrin 02:01:04
68 Front Emmanuel 02:01:19
69 Bongiovanni Marco 02:01:56
70 Dobler Andreas 02:02:26
71 Nania Stefano 02:02:44
72 Massarelli Silvio 02:02:48
73 Gimenes Eric 02:02:58
74 Dante Pistolini Francesco 02:03:52
75 Mazzacane Francesco 02:04:07
76 Schröder Christoph 02:04:21
77 Katsaras Aristomenis 02:04:25
78 Melnichewko Alexander 02:04:39
79 Harbrecht Ina 02:05:01
80 Vaccaro Nicolò 02:05:20
81 Cardinale Tommaso 02:05:20
82 Pointurier Pierre-Alain 02:05:26
83 Sorella Sergio 02:05:35
84 Ryabinin Yury 02:06:16
85 Matta Daniela 02:06:27
86 Steraj Sandra 02:06:37
87 Kempf Anne 02:07:17
88 Bruno Bontemps 02:07:19
89 Maschwitz Klaus 02:09:31
90 Vieri Ugo 02:10:02
91 Mecucci Andrea 02:10:07
92 Del Bo Gian Michele 02:10:22
93 Benedetti Brenno 02:11:06
94 Isnardi Enrico 02:11:37
95 Angioi Alessandra 02:14:54
96 Smirnov Vitaly 02:14:59
97 Del Busso Stefania 02:12:48
98 Donati Delia 02:24:04
99 Pacelli Paolo 02:24:48
100 Peano Francesco 02:25:32
101 Quaglio Lorenzo 02:26:10
102 Quaglio Riccardo 02:26:21
103 Duply Patricia 02:30:43
104 Codo Stefano 02:33:23
105 Canu Giuseppe Ret
106 Villaboni Giovanni Ret
107 Gaudino Alessandro Ret
108 Azzariti Nicola Ret
109 Sgaggio Pierina Ret